Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 1 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
11:00 U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
Mrz 2 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
Mrz 2 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
4
5
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Mrz 5 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
6
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 6 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
8
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
Mrz 8 – Mrz 10 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 8 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
Geb. Jorgo
Geb. Jorgo
Mrz 9 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
11
12
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Mrz 12 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 13 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
15
Geb. Jonathan
Geb. Jonathan
Mrz 15 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 15 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
10:00 U14 – Hayduk
U14 – Hayduk
Mrz 16 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 – SG83 Nbg.
U15 – SG83 Nbg.
Mrz 16 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
18
19
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Mrz 19 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 20 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
21
22
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 22 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
Geb. Artur
Geb. Artur
Mrz 23 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 Worzeldorf – U14
Worzeldorf – U14
Mrz 23 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:30 DJK Eibach – U15
DJK Eibach – U15
Mrz 23 @ 13:30 – 15:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
25
Geb. Altin
Geb. Altin
Mrz 25 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
26
Geb. Tim
Geb. Tim
Mrz 26 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Mrz 26 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 27 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
28
Geb. Moritz
Geb. Moritz
Mrz 28 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
29
Geb. Phillip Wo.
Geb. Phillip Wo.
Mrz 29 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Mrz 29 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30
Geb. Darius
Geb. Darius
Mrz 30 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:00 U14 – Wacker
U14 – Wacker
Mrz 30 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 – Post SV
U15 – Post SV
Mrz 30 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
31