Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
U13 Turnier VFR Garching
U13 Turnier VFR Garching
Mai 1 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 1 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 2 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
4
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 4 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
5
11:30 SG 83 Nürnberg/Fürth – U13 (BOL)
SG 83 Nürnberg/Fürth – U13 (BOL) @ Sportanlage Nürnberg Tillystraße
Mai 5 @ 11:30 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 Spieltag 18: 1. SC Feucht – TV 1848 Erlangen
Spieltag 18: 1. SC Feucht – TV 1848 Erlangen
Mai 5 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 SCF – TV 1848 Erlangen (BOL)
U15 SCF – TV 1848 Erlangen (BOL) @ 1. SC Feucht
Mai 5 @ 12:00 – 15:00
Treffpunkt 10:45 UhrTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15:00 15:00 SV Memmelsdorf – 1. SC Feucht
15:00 SV Memmelsdorf – 1. SC Feucht
Mai 5 @ 15:00 – 16:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15:00 Spieltag 18: 1. SC Feucht – Post SV Nürnberg
Spieltag 18: 1. SC Feucht – Post SV Nürnberg
Mai 5 @ 15:00 – 16:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16:00 Spieltag 22: SG Herrieden – 1.SC Feucht
Spieltag 22: SG Herrieden – 1.SC Feucht
Mai 5 @ 16:00 – 17:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
8
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 8 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 9 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
14:00 U13 Pokalfinale
U13 Pokalfinale
Mai 10 @ 14:00 – 18:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 11 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
10:00 U13 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (BOL)
U13 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (BOL) @ Waldstadion
Mai 13 @ 10:00 – 11:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
15
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 15 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
18:00 SC Eltersdorf – U13
SC Eltersdorf – U13
Mai 16 @ 18:00 – 19:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 16 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
18
16:30 ASV Neumarkt – U13 (Test)
ASV Neumarkt – U13 (Test) @ Sportanlage Neumarkt
Mai 18 @ 16:30 – 18:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 18 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
19
14:00 14:00 SV Mitterteich – 1. SC Feucht
14:00 SV Mitterteich – 1. SC Feucht
Mai 19 @ 14:00 – 15:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
21
22
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 22 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 23 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
25
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 25 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
26
27
28
29
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 29 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30
18:30 Training U17
Training U17
Mai 30 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Waldstraße 12, 90537 FeuchtTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
31