Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
10:00 Würzburger FV – U17
Würzburger FV – U17
Sep 1 @ 10:00 – 11:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 U19 Verbandspokal
U19 Verbandspokal
Sep 1 @ 13:00 – 15:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg – SCF
Eintracht Bamberg – SCF
Sep 1 @ 14:00 – 15:45
Eintracht Bamberg - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
11:00 SG SV Kleinsendelbach – U15/14
SG SV Kleinsendelbach – U15/14
Sep 2 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
4
5
6
07:00 Trainingslager BLSV Camp, Regen
Trainingslager BLSV Camp, Regen
Sep 6 @ 07:00 – Sep 9 @ 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
19:00 1.SC Feucht – TSV Buch
1.SC Feucht – TSV Buch
Sep 7 @ 19:00 – 21:00
1.SC Feucht - TSV Buch
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
8
12:00 ASV Cham U14 (BOL) – SCF U15
ASV Cham U14 (BOL) – SCF U15
Sep 8 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:00 ASV Cham U13 – SCF U14
ASV Cham U13 – SCF U14
Sep 8 @ 14:00 – 15:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
11:00 Turnier Spvgg Deggendorf U14 (BOL)
Turnier Spvgg Deggendorf U14 (BOL)
Sep 9 @ 11:00 – 14:00
Deggendorf U14 (BOL) TSV Regen U15 (KL) SCF U15 SCF U14   Jeder gegen jeden 30 minTeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
11
17:30 Burgthann – U10 (Test)
Burgthann – U10 (Test)
Sep 11 @ 17:30 – 18:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12
13
18:00 JFG Wendelstein – U15 (Treff 16.45 Uhr)
JFG Wendelstein – U15 (Treff 16.45 Uhr)
Sep 13 @ 18:00 – 19:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
18:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe – SCF
SC Großschwarzenlohe – SCF
Sep 14 @ 18:00 – 19:45
SC Großschwarzenlohe - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15
11:00 Zabo Eintracht – U10
Zabo Eintracht – U10
Sep 15 @ 11:00 – 12:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:30 KSD Hayduk – U14
KSD Hayduk – U14
Sep 15 @ 14:30 – 16:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
17
18:30 Trainerfortbildung
Trainerfortbildung
Sep 17 @ 18:30 – 20:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18
18:30 SG Nürnberg 2 – U15
SG Nürnberg 2 – U15
Sep 18 @ 18:30 – 20:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
21
19:00 SCF – FC Herzogenaurach
SCF – FC Herzogenaurach
Sep 21 @ 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - FC Herzogenaurach
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
22
10:00 U14 – SC Worzeldorf
U14 – SC Worzeldorf
Sep 22 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 – DJK Eibach
U15 – DJK Eibach
Sep 22 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
24
25
18:00 U15 Pokal
U15 Pokal
Sep 25 @ 18:00 – 19:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
26
17:00 Stadion: Adidas Promotion
Stadion: Adidas Promotion
Sep 26 @ 17:00 – 19:00
Stadion: Adidas Promotion
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
28
19:00 ScF – FC Lichtenfels
ScF – FC Lichtenfels
Sep 28 @ 19:00 – 20:45
ScF - FC Lichtenfels
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
29
09:30 Eignungstest B-Lizenz
Eignungstest B-Lizenz
Sep 29 @ 09:30 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:00 Hajduk – U10
Hajduk – U10
Sep 29 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:00 SV Wacker – U14
SV Wacker – U14
Sep 29 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:15 Post SV – U15
Post SV – U15
Sep 29 @ 13:15 – 14:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30