Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
11:00 U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
U14 – SV Rednizhembach U15 (KL)
Mrz 2 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
U15 – FC Coburg U14 (BOL)
Mrz 2 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
4
5
6
7
8
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
U15*U14 Trainingslager Jena
Mrz 8 – Mrz 10 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
19:00 SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
SCF – SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
Mrz 15 @ 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - SC Schwabach (Landesliga)
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
10:00 U14 – Hayduk
U14 – Hayduk
Mrz 16 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 – SG83 Nbg.
U15 – SG83 Nbg.
Mrz 16 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:00 SV Wacker 3 – U13/4
SV Wacker 3 – U13/4
Mrz 16 @ 14:00 – 15:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
10:00 SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2
SG Quelle Fürth – U13/2
Mrz 17 @ 10:00 – 11:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:00 U9-SG Quelle Fürth
U9-SG Quelle Fürth
Mrz 17 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:00 U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix
U16 – ASV Pfeil Phönix
Mrz 17 @ 11:00 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15:00 U19-SG Weigenheim
U19-SG Weigenheim
Mrz 17 @ 15:00 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18
19
20
21
22
23
10:00 ASV Vach-U9
ASV Vach-U9
Mrz 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:30 U13/2 – Post SV
U13/2 – Post SV
Mrz 23 @ 11:30 – 12:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 U13/4 – Flügelrad 2
U13/4 – Flügelrad 2
Mrz 23 @ 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 Worzeldorf – U14
Worzeldorf – U14
Mrz 23 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:30 DJK Eibach – U15
DJK Eibach – U15
Mrz 23 @ 13:30 – 15:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16:00 TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19
TB St. Johannis 88 Nbg.-U19
Mrz 23 @ 16:00 – 18:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
10:00 ATSV Erlangen – U17
ATSV Erlangen – U17
Mrz 30 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:00 U14 – Wacker
U14 – Wacker
Mrz 30 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:00 U15 – Post SV
U15 – Post SV
Mrz 30 @ 12:00 – 13:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:30 FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – U13/2
Mrz 30 @ 13:30 – 14:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15:30 (SG) Schillingsfürst-U19
(SG) Schillingsfürst-U19
Mrz 30 @ 15:30 – 17:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
31
11:00 U16 – DJK Falke
U16 – DJK Falke
Mrz 31 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp