Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 1 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
2
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 2 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
3
4
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 4 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SCF – Baiersdorfer SV 19:00
SCF – Baiersdorfer SV
Okt 4 um 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - Baiersdorfer SV
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
5
E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg. 10:00
E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg.
Okt 5 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Heroldsberg – D3 12:30
Heroldsberg – D3
Okt 5 um 12:30 – 13:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U17 – SGV Nürnberg 15:30
U17 – SGV Nürnberg
Okt 5 um 15:30 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
6
7
8
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 8 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal) 19:00
SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal)
Okt 8 um 19:00 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
9
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 9 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
10
11
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 11 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
DJK Eibach – U17 18:30
DJK Eibach – U17
Okt 11 um 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
12
E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach 10:00
E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach
Okt 12 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
D3 – Deutenbach 13:00
D3 – Deutenbach
Okt 12 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
FSV Erlangen Bruck – SCF 15:00
FSV Erlangen Bruck – SCF
Okt 12 um 15:00 – 16:45
FSV Erlangen Bruck - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
13
14
15
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 15 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
16
U17 – ESV Flügelrad 18:30
U17 – ESV Flügelrad
Okt 16 um 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 16 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
17
18
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 18 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
19
DJK Sparta Noris – E1 10:00
DJK Sparta Noris – E1
Okt 19 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Falke – D3 11:15
Falke – D3
Okt 19 um 11:15 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
20
21
22
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 22 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
23
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 23 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
24
D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2 17:30
D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2
Okt 24 um 17:30 – 18:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
25
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 25 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
26
E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim 10:00
E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim
Okt 26 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
D3 – ASV Fürth 3 13:00
D3 – ASV Fürth 3
Okt 26 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
27
28
29
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 29 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
30
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 30 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
31
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 1 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
2
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 2 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
3
4
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 4 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SCF – Baiersdorfer SV 19:00
SCF – Baiersdorfer SV
Okt 4 um 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - Baiersdorfer SV
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
5
E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg. 10:00
E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg.
Okt 5 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Heroldsberg – D3 12:30
Heroldsberg – D3
Okt 5 um 12:30 – 13:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
U17 – SGV Nürnberg 15:30
U17 – SGV Nürnberg
Okt 5 um 15:30 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
6
7
8
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 8 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal) 19:00
SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal)
Okt 8 um 19:00 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
9
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 9 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
10
11
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 11 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
DJK Eibach – U17 18:30
DJK Eibach – U17
Okt 11 um 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
12
E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach 10:00
E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach
Okt 12 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
D3 – Deutenbach 13:00
D3 – Deutenbach
Okt 12 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
FSV Erlangen Bruck – SCF 15:00
FSV Erlangen Bruck – SCF
Okt 12 um 15:00 – 16:45
FSV Erlangen Bruck - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
13
14
15
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 15 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
16
U17 – ESV Flügelrad 18:30
U17 – ESV Flügelrad
Okt 16 um 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 16 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
17
18
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 18 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
19
DJK Sparta Noris – E1 10:00
DJK Sparta Noris – E1
Okt 19 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
Falke – D3 11:15
Falke – D3
Okt 19 um 11:15 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
20
21
22
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 22 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
23
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 23 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
24
D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2 17:30
D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2
Okt 24 um 17:30 – 18:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
25
Training 17:00
Training
Okt 25 um 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
26
E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim 10:00
E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim
Okt 26 um 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
D3 – ASV Fürth 3 13:00
D3 – ASV Fürth 3
Okt 26 um 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
27
28
29
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 29 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
30
Training 18:45
Training
Okt 30 um 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterWhatsApp
31