Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
17:00 Training
Training
Nov 1 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
11:00 Kalchreuth – D3
Kalchreuth – D3
Nov 2 @ 11:00 – 12:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:00 SCF – SV Schwaig
SCF – SV Schwaig
Nov 2 @ 14:00 – 15:45
SCF - SV Schwaig
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Nov 3 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:30 TB Johannis – U17
TB Johannis – U17
Nov 3 @ 10:30 – 12:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
4
18:00 Trainerfortbildung GFT
Trainerfortbildung GFT
Nov 4 @ 18:00 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
5
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 5 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
6
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 6 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
8
17:00 Training
Training
Nov 8 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
13:00 D3 – Mögeldorf 4
D3 – Mögeldorf 4
Nov 9 @ 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Nov 10 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:30 U17 – SG Pfeil Phoenix Buch Nbg
U17 – SG Pfeil Phoenix Buch Nbg
Nov 10 @ 10:30 – 12:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:00 1.FC Herzogenaurach – SCF
1.FC Herzogenaurach – SCF
Nov 10 @ 14:00 – 15:45
1.FC Herzogenaurach - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11
12
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 12 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 13 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
15
17:00 Training
Training
Nov 15 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
13:00 D3 – Frankonia
D3 – Frankonia
Nov 16 @ 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Nov 17 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18
19
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 19 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 20 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
21
22
17:00 Training
Training
Nov 22 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
09:15 Zabo – D3
Zabo – D3
Nov 23 @ 09:15 – 10:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14:30 TuS Feuchtwangen – SCF
TuS Feuchtwangen – SCF
Nov 23 @ 14:30 – 16:15
TuS Feuchtwangen - SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Nov 24 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10:30 U17 – SG Quelle
U17 – SG Quelle
Nov 24 @ 10:30 – 12:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
25
26
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 26 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
18:45 Training
Training
Nov 27 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
28
29
17:00 Training
Training
Nov 29 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
19:00 SCF – TSV Neudrossenfeld
SCF – TSV Neudrossenfeld
Nov 29 @ 19:00 – 20:45
SCF - TSV Neudrossenfeld
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30
14:00 A1-Neudettelsau
A1-Neudettelsau
Nov 30 @ 14:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp