Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
17:00 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 1 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
10:00 U15 – SK Lauf
U15 – SK Lauf @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 2 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 Post SV Nürnberg – U14
Post SV Nürnberg – U14 @ Sportanlage Nürnberg
Mai 2 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
Start Esportliga SCF
Start Esportliga SCF
Mai 3 all-day
Start Esportliga SCF
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Mai 3 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
4
5
18:30 ASV Neumarkt II – U15
ASV Neumarkt II – U15 @ Sportanlage Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Mai 5 @ 18:30 – 20:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
6
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 6 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
8
17:00 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 8 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
11:00 SC 04 Schwabach – U15
SC 04 Schwabach – U15 @ Sportanlage Schwabach
Mai 9 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Mai 10 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11
12
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 12 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 13 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
Geb. Antiono L.
Geb. Antiono L.
Mai 14 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15
Geb Patrick + Taha
Geb Patrick + Taha
Mai 15 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:00 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 15 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
10:00 U15 – SpVgg Erlangen
U15 – SpVgg Erlangen @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 16 @ 10:00 – 11:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Mai 17 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18
19
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 19 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 20 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
21
22
17:00 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 22 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
Geb Semi
Geb Semi
Mai 23 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:00 JFG Wendelstein II – U15
JFG Wendelstein II – U15 @ Sportanlage Wendelstein
Mai 23 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 TSV Altenberg – U14
TSV Altenberg – U14 @ Hans-Reif-Zentrum Platz 1
Mai 23 @ 13:00 – 14:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Mai 24 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
25
Geb. James
Geb. James
Mai 25 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
26
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 26 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
18:45 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 27 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
28
29
17:00 U15 – Training
U15 – Training @ Sportanlage Feucht
Mai 29 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30
31
09:00 Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Roberto Hilbert Fussballschule
Mai 31 @ 09:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp