Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 1 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
2
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 2 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 2 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
4
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 4 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
5
10:00 E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg.
E1 – ESV Rangierbhf. Nbg.
Okt 5 @ 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12:30 Heroldsberg – D3
Heroldsberg – D3
Okt 5 @ 12:30 – 13:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15:30 U17 – SGV Nürnberg
U17 – SGV Nürnberg
Okt 5 @ 15:30 – 17:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
6
7
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 7 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
8
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 8 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
19:00 SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal)
SGV Nbg. – U17 (Pokal)
Okt 8 @ 19:00 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 9 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 9 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
10
11
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 11 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:30 DJK Eibach – U17
DJK Eibach – U17
Okt 11 @ 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
12
10:00 E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach
E1 – DJK Nbg.-Eibach
Okt 12 @ 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 D3 – Deutenbach
D3 – Deutenbach
Okt 12 @ 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
14
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 14 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 15 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 16 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:30 U17 – ESV Flügelrad
U17 – ESV Flügelrad
Okt 16 @ 18:30 – 19:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 16 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
18
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 18 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
19
10:00 DJK Sparta Noris – E1
DJK Sparta Noris – E1
Okt 19 @ 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:15 Falke – D3
Falke – D3
Okt 19 @ 11:15 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
21
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 21 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
22
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 22 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 23 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 23 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
17:30 D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2
D3 – Wacker Nürnberg 2
Okt 24 @ 17:30 – 18:45
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
25
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 25 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
26
10:00 E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim
E1 – SG Eintracht Falkenheim
Okt 26 @ 10:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13:00 D3 – ASV Fürth 3
D3 – ASV Fürth 3
Okt 26 @ 13:00 – 14:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
28
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 28 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
29
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 29 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
30
17:00 Training
Training
Okt 30 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18:45 Training
Training
Okt 30 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
31