Suche
Suche Menü
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
Geb. Rene
Geb. Rene
Feb 2 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11:00 U15 Training (Dutzendeich)
U15 Training (Dutzendeich)
Feb 2 @ 11:00 – 13:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
3
09:00 U14 Blitzturnier
U14 Blitzturnier
Feb 3 @ 09:00 – 13:30
https://meinturnierplan.de/showit.php?id=1548020940TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
4
5
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Feb 5 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
6
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 6 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
7
17:30 U14 Training Baumhalle Feucht
U14 Training Baumhalle Feucht
Feb 7 @ 17:30 – 19:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
8
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 8 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
9
10
Rahmer Hallenmasters Zeidlerhalle U15+14
Rahmer Hallenmasters Zeidlerhalle U15+14
Feb 10 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
U14+U15 Rahmer Hallenmasters Feucht
U14+U15 Rahmer Hallenmasters Feucht
Feb 10 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
11
12
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Feb 12 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
13
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 13 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
14
Geb. Philipp W.
Geb. Philipp W.
Feb 14 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
Geb. Philipp Wa.
Geb. Philipp Wa.
Feb 14 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:30 U14 Training Baumhalle Feucht
U14 Training Baumhalle Feucht
Feb 14 @ 17:30 – 19:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
15
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 15 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
16
09:00 VFL Nürnberg – U14
VFL Nürnberg – U14
Feb 16 @ 09:00 – 10:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17
14:00 TuS Rosenberg – U15
TuS Rosenberg – U15
Feb 17 @ 14:00 – 15:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
18
Geburtstag Amad
Geburtstag Amad
Feb 18 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
19
Geb. Niko A. + Daniel N.
Geb. Niko A. + Daniel N.
Feb 19 all-day
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Feb 19 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
20
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 20 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
21
22
17:00 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 22 @ 17:00 – 18:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
23
16:30 U14 HKM
U14 HKM
Feb 23 @ 16:30 – 19:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
24
11:00 Spvgg Weiden U14 – U15 (test)
Spvgg Weiden U14 – U15 (test)
Feb 24 @ 11:00 – 12:30
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
25
26
17:30 U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
U15+U14 Training Lauf, Industriestr. 32
Feb 26 @ 17:30 – 19:00
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
27
18:45 U15 Training
U15 Training
Feb 27 @ 18:45 – 20:15
 TeilenFacebookTwitterGoogleWhatsApp
28